HOTEL RATES

ROOM CAT.

LOW

MID

HIGH

 April, May
& Oct
June
 
July, Aug
& Sept
Pool Double89100109
Standard Double115145165
Superior + Balcony155185219
Family Suite189219260
Jacuzzi Suite260305400
Pool Villa400600800
Extra Bed404040
 
Rates in Euro / Night - All taxes included
Prices include Homemade Buffet Breakfast & Free Wifi
All rooms are equipped with A/C, TV, fridge, hairdryer & safe
© Grand View Santorini